Committee attendance

Budget Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Adams 2
Councillor Allan Bailey 1
Councillor Rose Bowler 2
Councillor Jane Bryson 2
Councillor Dexter Bullock 2
Councillor Tracey Cannon 2
Councillor Anne Clarke 1
Councillor Jim Clifton 1
Councillor Tricia Clough 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor David Dixon 2
Councillor Maxine Dixon 2
Councillor David Downes 1
Councillor Ray Heffer 2
Councillor Natalie Hoy 2
Councillor Andrew Joesbury 2
Councillor Chris Kane 1
Councillor Tom Kirkham 2
Councillor Tom Munro 2
Councillor Evonne Parkin 2
Councillor Graham Parkin 2
Councillor Peter Roberts 0
Councillor Dan Salt 1
Councillor Janet Tait 1
Councillor Rita Turner 2
Councillor Ross Walker 0
Councillor James Watson 0
Councillor Jen Wilson 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Adams 2
Councillor Allan Bailey 0
Councillor Rose Bowler 2
Councillor Jane Bryson 2
Councillor Dexter Bullock 2
Councillor Tracey Cannon 1
Councillor Anne Clarke 2
Councillor Nick Clarke 2
Councillor Jim Clifton 2
Councillor Tricia Clough 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor David Dixon 2
Councillor Maxine Dixon 2
Councillor Mary Dooley 2
Councillor David Downes 2
Councillor Steve Fritchley 2
Councillor Ray Heffer 2
Councillor Natalie Hoy 2
Councillor Andrew Joesbury 2
Councillor Chris Kane 2
Councillor Tom Kirkham 2
Councillor Duncan McGregor 2
Councillor Clive Moesby 2
Councillor Tom Munro 2
Councillor Evonne Parkin 2
Councillor Graham Parkin 2
Councillor Sandra Peake 2
Councillor Peter Roberts 2
Councillor Dan Salt 1
Councillor Liz Smyth 2
Councillor Janet Tait 2
Councillor Rita Turner 2
Councillor Ross Walker 2
Councillor Deborah Watson 2
Councillor James Watson 2
Councillor Jen Wilson 2
Healthy Safe Clean & Green Communities Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rose Bowler 1
Councillor Dexter Bullock 0
Councillor Anne Clarke 1
Councillor David Downes 1
Councillor Natalie Hoy 1
Councillor Tom Munro 1
Councillor Evonne Parkin 1
Councillor Peter Roberts 1
Councillor Dan Salt 0
Councillor Janet Tait 0
Councillor Ross Walker 0
Planning Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Adams 2
Councillor Allan Bailey 2
Councillor Anne Clarke 2
Councillor Nick Clarke 2
Councillor Jim Clifton 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Maxine Dixon 2
Councillor Natalie Hoy 2
Councillor Chris Kane 2
Councillor Duncan McGregor 2
Councillor Tom Munro 2
Councillor Graham Parkin 2
Councillor Liz Smyth 2
Councillor Janet Tait 1
Councillor Deborah Watson 2
Councillor James Watson 1
Councillor Jen Wilson 2