Committee attendance

Audit & Corporate Overview Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rose Bowler 0
Councillor Jane Bryson 0
Councillor Anne Clarke 0
Councillor Nick Clarke 0
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Donna Hales 0
Councillor Chris Kane 2
Councillor Tom Kirkham 2
Councillor Tom Munro 1
Councillor Graham Parkin 2
Councillor Peter Roberts 2
Councillor Rita Turner 1
Councillor Ross Walker 0
Councillor Jen Wilson 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Adams 5
Councillor Allan Bailey 5
Councillor Rose Bowler 5
Councillor Jane Bryson 3
Councillor Dexter Bullock 2
Councillor Tracey Cannon 4
Councillor Anne Clarke 3
Councillor Nick Clarke 4
Councillor Jim Clifton 2
Councillor Tricia Clough 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor David Dixon 5
Councillor Maxine Dixon 4
Councillor Mary Dooley 4
Councillor David Downes 4
Councillor Stan Fox 3
Councillor Steve Fritchley 5
Councillor Donna Hales 2
Councillor Ray Heffer 5
Councillor Natalie Hoy 4
Councillor Andrew Joesbury 5
Councillor Chris Kane 4
Councillor Tom Kirkham 3
Councillor Duncan McGregor 4
Councillor Clive Moesby 3
Councillor Tom Munro 5
Councillor Evonne Parkin 3
Councillor Graham Parkin 2
Councillor Sandra Peake 5
Councillor Peter Roberts 4
Councillor Dan Salt 2
Councillor Liz Smyth 5
Councillor Janet Tait 1
Councillor Rita Turner 4
Councillor Ross Walker 1
Councillor Deborah Watson 4
Councillor Jen Wilson 4
Customer Services Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Allan Bailey 2
Councillor Rose Bowler 2
Councillor David Dixon 2
Councillor Stan Fox 2
Councillor Ray Heffer 2
Councillor Andrew Joesbury 1
Councillor Dan Salt 0
Councillor Rita Turner 1
General Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Rose Bowler 1
Councillor Maxine Dixon 1
Councillor Mary Dooley 1
Councillor David Downes 1
Councillor Stan Fox 1
Councillor Ray Heffer 1
Councillor Andrew Joesbury 1
Councillor Evonne Parkin 1
Councillor Dan Salt 0
Councillor Rita Turner 1
General Licensing Sub Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rose Bowler 4
Councillor Jane Bryson 1
Councillor Tracey Cannon 0
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Maxine Dixon 4
Councillor Mary Dooley 2
Councillor David Downes 3
Councillor Stan Fox 2
Councillor Steve Fritchley 1
Councillor Ray Heffer 4
Councillor Andrew Joesbury 4
Councillor Evonne Parkin 2
Councillor Sandra Peake 0
Councillor Peter Roberts 0
Councillor Dan Salt 0
Councillor Rita Turner 1
Councillor Ross Walker 0
Licensing & Gambling Acts Sub Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Rose Bowler 1
Councillor Ray Heffer 1
Councillor Rita Turner 1