Committee attendance

Budget Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Adams 2
Councillor Allan Bailey 2
Councillor Rose Bowler 2
Councillor Jane Bryson 2
Councillor Dexter Bullock 2
Councillor Tracey Cannon 1
Councillor Anne Clarke 2
Councillor Jim Clifton 1
Councillor Tricia Clough 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor David Dixon 2
Councillor Maxine Dixon 2
Councillor David Downes 1
Councillor Ray Heffer 2
Councillor Natalie Hoy 2
Councillor Andrew Joesbury 2
Councillor Chris Kane 2
Councillor Tom Kirkham 2
Councillor Tom Munro 2
Councillor Evonne Parkin 2
Councillor Graham Parkin 2
Councillor Peter Roberts 1
Councillor Dan Salt 1
Councillor Janet Tait 2
Councillor Rita Turner 2
Councillor Ross Walker 0
Councillor Jen Wilson 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Adams 5
Councillor Allan Bailey 5
Councillor Rose Bowler 5
Councillor Jane Bryson 3
Councillor Dexter Bullock 5
Councillor Tracey Cannon 2
Councillor Anne Clarke 3
Councillor Nick Clarke 5
Councillor Jim Clifton 4
Councillor Tricia Clough 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 4
Councillor David Dixon 5
Councillor Maxine Dixon 5
Councillor Mary Dooley 5
Councillor David Downes 4
Councillor Steve Fritchley 5
Councillor Ray Heffer 5
Councillor Natalie Hoy 5
Councillor Andrew Joesbury 5
Councillor Chris Kane 5
Councillor Tom Kirkham 5
Councillor Duncan McGregor 5
Councillor Clive Moesby 5
Councillor Tom Munro 5
Councillor Evonne Parkin 4
Councillor Graham Parkin 4
Councillor Sandra Peake 5
Councillor Peter Roberts 5
Councillor Dan Salt 2
Councillor Liz Smyth 4
Councillor Janet Tait 2
Councillor Rita Turner 4
Councillor Ross Walker 2
Councillor Deborah Watson 5
Councillor Jen Wilson 4
General Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Rose Bowler 1
Councillor Jane Bryson 1
Councillor Tracey Cannon 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Maxine Dixon 1
Councillor Mary Dooley 0
Councillor David Downes 1
Councillor Steve Fritchley 1
Councillor Ray Heffer 1
Councillor Andrew Joesbury 1
Councillor Sandra Peake 0
Councillor Peter Roberts 0
Councillor Rita Turner 1
Councillor Ross Walker 1
General Licensing Sub Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rose Bowler 3
Councillor Jane Bryson 2
Councillor Tracey Cannon 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Maxine Dixon 3
Councillor Mary Dooley 2
Councillor David Downes 3
Councillor Steve Fritchley 2
Councillor Ray Heffer 3
Councillor Andrew Joesbury 3
Councillor Sandra Peake 2
Councillor Peter Roberts 0
Councillor Rita Turner 2
Councillor Ross Walker 1
Growth Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Adams 2
Councillor Jim Clifton 3
Councillor Tricia Clough 2
Councillor David Dixon 3
Councillor Chris Kane 2
Councillor Tom Kirkham 3
Councillor Tom Munro 3
Councillor Peter Roberts 1
Councillor Ross Walker 0
Councillor James Watson 0
Councillor Jen Wilson 3
Healthy Safe Clean & Green Communities Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rose Bowler 3
Councillor Dexter Bullock 1
Councillor Anne Clarke 3
Councillor David Downes 2
Councillor Natalie Hoy 1
Councillor Tom Munro 3
Councillor Evonne Parkin 3
Councillor Peter Roberts 0
Councillor Dan Salt 0
Councillor Janet Tait 3
Councillor Ross Walker 0
Union / Employee Consultation Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Adams 1
Councillor Jane Bryson 0
Councillor Maxine Dixon 1
Councillor Mary Dooley 1
Councillor Tom Kirkham 1
Councillor Ross Walker 0